SEMANA NAUTICA 2011

1-Mile Ocean Swim – July 2

FINAL

 

Number

Name

Overall Place

Time

Division Place

 

Mark Warkentin

1

16.49.53

1st M-35-34

 

Mitchell Johnson

2

16.57.73

1st M-U17

 

Matthew Johnson

3

16.57.74

2nd M-U17

 

Matt Howard

4

16.59.88

3rd M-U17

 

Nicole Antoniuk

5

17.03.23

1st W-U17

 

Wilfred Garcia

6

17.21.88

1st M-18-24

 

Jaryd Borga

7

17.22.89

 

 

Bob Hwang

8

17.39.30

2nd M-18-24

 

Garrett Thompson

9

17.40.26

3rd M-18-24

 

Keaunni Harris

10

18.09.95

 

 

Luane Rowe

11

18.14.69

1st W-18-24

 

Emma Osowski

12

18.21.35

2nd W-U17

 

Christopher Cogswell

13

18.21.73

 

 

Darrell Eacret

14

18.22.41

 

 

Ryan Hanni

15

18.22.80

 

 

Megan Schultz

16

18.23.32

 

 

Kevin Martinez

17

18.23.76

 

 

Walker Bell

18

18.24.11

 

 

Nick Korth

19

18.24.70

 

 

Asia Antonuik

20

18.26.40

 

 

Catilin Baker

21

18.29.55

3rd W-U17

 

Milo Filip

22

18.36.86

 

 

Oliver Kusch

23

18.38.00

1st M-40-44

 

Mike London

24

18.39.39

 

 

Donncha Siadhial

25

18.40.20

2nd M-25-34

 

Catie Anderson

26

18.42.41

 

 

Andrea Ward

27

18.45.78

2nd W-18-24

 

Jonathan Gragas

28

18.47.91

 

 

Tara Olson

29

18.55.44

 

 

Benjamin Skelding

30

18.57.69

 

 

Sam Asencio

31

18.59.45

3rd W-18-24

 

Logan Propst

32

18.59.91

 

 

Micaela Vasquez

33

19.00.92

 

 

Sean Tucker

34

19.01.86

 

 

Kaytlin Sonksen

35

19.02.27

 

 

Kirsten Justice

36

19.03.30

 

 

Ed Smith

37

19.20.23

1st M-35-39

 

Ben Brewer

38

19.34.09

 

 

Zack Harris

39

19.38.72

 

 

Luke Stark

40

19.41.26

 

 

Johnathan Ellery

41

19.41.79

 

 

Penelope Yamauchi

42

19.42.41

 

 

Jessica Broderick

43

19.44.01

 

 

Arjun McAvoy

44

19.46.83

3rd M-25-34

 

Emma Hunt

45

19.53.20

 

 

Taylor Poliseno

46

19.54.70

 

 

Katherine Warren

47

19.55.93

 

 

Todd Walsh

48

19.56.50

2nd M-40-44

 

Alexa Skones-Neely

49

19.58.87

 

 

Karen Schultz

50

19.59.39

1st W-25-34

 

Lauren Ferguson

51

19.59.91

 

 

Hayley Edgar

52

20.02.72

 

 

Alex Roderick

53

20.04.57

 

 

Kurt Baron

54

20.07.99

1st M-45-49

 

Chip Blankenhorn

55

20.08.38

3rd M-40-44

 

David Neilan

56

20.11.24

2nd M-45-49

 

Rick Hubbard

57

20.14.70

3rd M-45-49

 

Reagan Eickert

58

20.18.37

 

 

Michelle Dockendorf

59

20.38.01

 

 

Michael Acton

60

20.44.52

1st M-50-54

 

Teague Soderman

61

20.46.45

2nd M-35-39

 

Dana Sloan

62

20.48.42

 

 

Sophia Yamauchi

63

20.50.76

 

 

 

64

20.51.20

 

 

Kenny Payne

65

20.54.13

 

 

Tyler Collins

66

20.54.97

 

 

Maureen MacDonald

67

20.55.17

1st W-45-49

 

Murray McEalhron

68

20.56.06

 

 

Jess Field

69

21.03.44

3rd M-35-39

 

Phil Sidenberg

70

21.13.40

2nd M-50-54

 

Nikol Popov

71

21.18.88

 

 

Victoria Kirshner

72

21.19.47

 

 

Tim Siciliano

73

21.19.89

 

 

Sakeri Holter

74

21.35.49

 

 

Becky Glusac

75

21.38.30

2nd W-25-34

 

Evelyn Wilder

76

21.50.83

3rd W-25-34

 

Davey Beard

77

21.51.32

 

 

Isabel Dickinson

78

22.15.59

 

 

Larry Raffaelli

79

22.21.54

1st M-65+

 

Bob Phalen

80

22.26.38

1st M-55-59

 

 

81

22.28.63

 

 

Eric Anderson

82

22.32.23

3rd M-50-54

 

Tom Ettinger

83

22.39.16

1st M-60-64

 

Ryan Wenger

84

22.47.95

 

 

Jonathan Koehn

85

23.01.49

 

 

Dan O’Meara

86

23.08.70

2nd M-65+

 

Stuart Sato

87

23.15.97

 

 

Matt Gruchala

88

23.17.84

 

 

Abby Brown

89

23.19.03

 

 

Paige Hauschild

90

23.21.58

 

 

Ryann Neushul

91

23.25.09

 

 

Hermine Terhorst

92

23.25.56

1st W-50-54

 

Matt Vaughan

93

23.39.72

2nd M-55-59

 

Lance Depew

94

23.44.51

 

 

Chris Collins

95

23.49.42

 

 

Matt McBride

96

24.15.38

 

 

Phil Faulding

97

24.19.67

 

 

Samantha Adams

98

24.23.06

 

 

Michael Farley

99

24.26.52

 

 

Brian King

100

24.43.27

 

 

Sarah Hanna

101

25.17.68

2nd W-50-54

 

Chris Roderick

102

25.14.00

2nd M-60-64

 

Scott Devore

103

25.17.00

 

 

Rick Wilder

104

25.34.00

 

 

James Adams

105

25.53.00

 

 

Alex De’Larbre

106

25.55.00

 

 

Hillary McAvoy

107

26.07.00

1st W-35-39

 

Kyle Voulgaris

108

26.13.00

 

 

Scott Mahan

109

26.24.00

 

 

Chissy Faulding

110

26.25.00

 

 

W.M. Montgomery

111

26.45.00

3rd M-60-64

 

Brittany Braden

112

26.52.00

 

 

Sarah Brand

113

27.04.00

 

 

Dave Adornetto

114

27.23.00

 

 

Victor Brasch

115

27.48.00

 

 

Erin Mahan

116

28.53.00

 

 

Craig Boyce

117

28.55.00

 

 

Abbi Hill

118

29.02.00

 

 

 

119

29.03.00

 

 

Cat Vallance

120

29.10.00

3rd W-50-54

 

Jennifer Gilbert

121

29.13.00

 

 

Bob Kitson

122

29.22.00

 

 

Gene Deering

123

29.28.00

 

 

Jeff Olson

124

29.42.00

 

 

Max Caulfield

125

30.30.00

 

 

Abigail Hendrix

126

32.36.00

 

 

James Donelan

127

33.03.00

 

 

Lisa Stratton

128

33.07.00

2nd W-45-49

 

Corrie Engelson

129

35.33.00

2nd W-35-39

 

Jeff Bochsler

130

36.36.00

 

 

Fiona Sonni

131

36.53.00

 

 

Melanie Miller

132

36.53.00

 

 

Cassidy Miller

133

36.58.00

 

 

Matthew Mahan

134

37.15.00

 

 

Madeline Owens

135

37.34.00

 

 

Abby Brummett

136

28.02.00

 

 

Silvia Glenn

137

38.09.00

1st W-65+

 

 

138

39.21.00

 

 

Charles Donelan

139

40.28.00

 

 

Deacon Hill

140

40.43.00

 

 

Yvonne Cudney

141

41.35.00

1st W-40-44

 

Grace Mahota

142

50.35.00

 

 

Jayne Wood

143

50.36.00